Fixture

2DA RONDA
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
15/0819:45 PM Millonarios 4 - 0 General Díaz
14/0817:30 PM Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
14/0819:45 PM Nacional 1 - 0 Sol de América
08/0817:30 PM Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 LDU Quito
08/0819:45 PM Cerro 1 - 1 Bahia
06/0817:30 PM Peñarol 1 - 4 Atlético PR
02/0819:45 PM Bolívar 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
02/0819:45 PM Fluminense 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting
01/0817:30 PM São Paulo 0 - 1 Colón
01/0819:45 PM Banfield 2 - 0 Boston River
31/0717:30 PM Nacional Asunción 2 - 1 Botafogo
31/0719:45 PM Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
30/0717:30 PM El Nacional 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
30/0717:30 PM Wilstermann 7 - 8 Deportivo Cuenca
26/0719:45 PM San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Deportes Temuco
26/0719:45 PM General Díaz 1 - 1 Millonarios
25/0717:30 PM Atlético PR 2 - 0 Peñarol
25/0719:45 PM Bahia 2 - 0 Cerro
25/0719:45 PM Boston River 1 - 0 Banfield
24/0717:30 PM LDU Quito 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
24/0719:45 PM Junior 4 - 2 Lanús
23/0717:30 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 4 Caracas
19/0719:45 PM Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Santa Fe
18/0717:30 PM Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Wilstermann
18/0719:45 PM Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Bolívar
18/0719:45 PM Sol de América 0 - 0 Nacional
17/0717:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 El Nacional
17/0719:45 PM Lanús 1 - 0 Junior
16/0717:30 PM Caracas 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
1RA RONDA
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
23/0519:45 PM Bahia 4 - 0 Blooming
10/0519:45 PM Independiente Medellín 3 - 1 Sol de América
10/0519:45 PM Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Fluminense
09/0517:15 PM Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Atlético PR
09/0517:15 PM Boston River 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
09/0519:45 PM Botafogo 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
09/0519:45 PM São Paulo 1 - 0 Rosario Central
08/0517:15 PM Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida
08/0519:45 PM Danubio 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali
08/0519:45 PM Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
07/0517:15 PM Guabirá 3 - 2 LDU Quito
17/0417:15 PM Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
12/0419:30 PM Sol de América 2 - 0 Independiente Medellín
12/0419:30 PM Rosario Central 0 - 0 São Paulo
11/0417:15 PM Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Botafogo
11/0417:15 PM Atlético PR 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
11/0419:45 PM Fluminense 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí
11/0419:45 PM Blooming 1 - 0 Bahia
10/0417:15 PM San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
10/0419:30 PM Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Danubio
09/0417:15 PM LDU Quito 2 - 1 Guabirá
09/0417:15 PM Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Boston River
08/0319:45 PM América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
08/0319:45 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española
07/0317:15 PM Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
07/0317:15 PM Mineros de Guayana 3 - 4 Nacional Asunción
07/0319:45 PM Deportivo Cuenca 8 - 5 Sportivo Luqueño
07/0319:45 PM Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús
06/0317:15 PM General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona
06/0317:15 PM Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario
06/0319:45 PM Colón 1 - 0 Zamora
06/0319:45 PM Caracas 0 - 1 Everton
05/0317:15 PM San José 1 - 1 El Nacional
22/0219:30 PM Everton 1 - 2 Caracas
21/0217:15 PM El Nacional 3 - 2 San José
20/0217:15 PM Lanús 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal
20/0219:30 PM Barcelona 0 - 0 General Díaz
19/0217:15 PM Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Cerro
15/0219:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali
15/0219:30 PM Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
14/0217:15 PM Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
13/0219:30 PM Zamora 0 - 2 Colón
12/0217:15 PM UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
12/0217:15 PM Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca

Lo último

VER MÁS »