Fixture

SEMIFINALES
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
30/1119:45 PM Junior 1 - 0 Santa Fe
28/1118:45 PM Fluminense 0 - 2 Atlético PR
09/1119:45 PM Santa Fe 0 - 2 Junior
07/1118:45 PM Atlético PR 2 - 0 Fluminense
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
02/1119:45 PM Defensa y Justicia 3 - 1 Junior
01/1119:45 PM Atlético PR 4 - 2 Bahia
31/1017:30 PM Nacional 0 - 1 Fluminense
31/1019:45 PM Deportivo Cali 1 - 2 Santa Fe
26/1019:45 PM Junior 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
25/1019:45 PM Bahia 0 - 1 Atlético PR
24/1017:30 PM Fluminense 1 - 1 Nacional
24/1019:45 PM Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
04/1017:30 PM Colón 1 - 1 Junior
04/1017:30 PM Fluminense 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
04/1019:45 PM Botafogo 6 - 6 Bahia
03/1017:30 PM Atlético PR 2 - 1 Caracas
03/1019:45 PM Millonarios 3 - 5 Santa Fe
28/0919:15 PM Banfield 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
27/0919:15 PM Junior 1 - 0 Colón
26/0919:15 PM Nacional 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
21/0919:45 PM Bahia 2 - 1 Botafogo
20/0917:30 PM Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Fluminense
20/0919:45 PM Deportivo Cali 4 - 1 LDU Quito
19/0917:30 PM Caracas 0 - 2 Atlético PR
19/0919:45 PM Santa Fe 0 - 0 Millonarios
23/0819:45 PM LDU Quito 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
22/0817:30 PM San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Nacional
21/0817:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
2DA RONDA
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
17/0819:45 PM Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Fluminense
17/0819:45 PM Colón 5 - 4 São Paulo
16/0817:30 PM Botafogo 2 - 0 Nacional Asunción
16/0819:45 PM Millonarios 4 - 0 General Díaz
15/0817:30 PM Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
15/0819:45 PM Nacional 1 - 0 Sol de América
09/0817:30 PM Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 LDU Quito
09/0819:45 PM Cerro 1 - 1 Bahia
07/0817:30 PM Peñarol 1 - 4 Atlético PR
03/0819:45 PM Bolívar 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
03/0819:45 PM Fluminense 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting
02/0817:30 PM São Paulo 0 - 1 Colón
02/0819:45 PM Banfield 2 - 0 Boston River
01/0817:30 PM Nacional Asunción 2 - 1 Botafogo
01/0819:45 PM Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
31/0717:30 PM El Nacional 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
31/0717:30 PM Wilstermann 7 - 8 Deportivo Cuenca
27/0719:45 PM General Díaz 1 - 1 Millonarios
26/0717:30 PM Atlético PR 2 - 0 Peñarol
26/0719:45 PM Bahia 2 - 0 Cerro
26/0719:45 PM Boston River 1 - 0 Banfield
25/0717:30 PM LDU Quito 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
25/0719:45 PM Junior 4 - 2 Lanús
24/0717:30 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 4 Caracas
20/0719:45 PM Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Santa Fe
19/0717:30 PM Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Wilstermann
19/0719:45 PM Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Bolívar
19/0719:45 PM Sol de América 0 - 0 Nacional
18/0717:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 El Nacional
18/0719:45 PM Lanús 1 - 0 Junior
17/0717:30 PM Caracas 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
1RA RONDA
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
24/0519:45 PM Bahia 4 - 0 Blooming
11/0519:45 PM Independiente Medellín 3 - 1 Sol de América
11/0519:45 PM Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Fluminense
10/0517:15 PM Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Atlético PR
10/0517:15 PM Boston River 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
10/0519:45 PM Botafogo 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
10/0519:45 PM São Paulo 1 - 0 Rosario Central
09/0517:15 PM Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida
09/0519:45 PM Danubio 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali
09/0519:45 PM Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
08/0517:15 PM Guabirá 3 - 2 LDU Quito
18/0417:15 PM Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
13/0419:30 PM Sol de América 2 - 0 Independiente Medellín
13/0419:30 PM Rosario Central 0 - 0 São Paulo
12/0417:15 PM Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Botafogo
12/0417:15 PM Atlético PR 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
12/0419:45 PM Fluminense 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí
12/0419:45 PM Blooming 1 - 0 Bahia
11/0417:15 PM San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
11/0419:30 PM Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Danubio
10/0417:15 PM LDU Quito 2 - 1 Guabirá
10/0417:15 PM Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Boston River
09/0319:45 PM América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
09/0319:45 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española
08/0317:15 PM Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
08/0317:15 PM Mineros de Guayana 3 - 4 Nacional Asunción
08/0319:45 PM Deportivo Cuenca 8 - 5 Sportivo Luqueño
08/0319:45 PM Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús
07/0317:15 PM General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona
07/0317:15 PM Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario
07/0319:45 PM Colón 1 - 0 Zamora
07/0319:45 PM Caracas 0 - 1 Everton
06/0317:15 PM San José 1 - 1 El Nacional
23/0219:30 PM Everton 1 - 2 Caracas
22/0217:15 PM El Nacional 3 - 2 San José
21/0217:15 PM Lanús 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal
21/0219:30 PM Barcelona 0 - 0 General Díaz
20/0217:15 PM Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Cerro
16/0219:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali
16/0219:30 PM Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
15/0217:15 PM Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana

Lo último

VER MÁS »