Grupo A
  • Rusia Rusia
  • Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
  • Egipto Egipto
  • Uruguay Uruguay
Partidos
Rusia vs Arabia Saudí
Stadion Luzhniki
14/06 - 10:00 hs.
Egipto vs Uruguay
Ekaterinburg Arena
15/06 - 07:00 hs.
Rusia vs Egipto
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
19/06 - 13:00 hs.
Uruguay vs Arabia Saudí
Rostov Arena
20/06 - 10:00 hs.
Uruguay vs Rusia
Samara Arena
25/06 - 09:00 hs.
Arabia Saudí vs Egipto
Volgograd Arena
25/06 - 09:00 hs.
Grupo B
  • Portugal Portugal
  • España España
  • Marruecos Marruecos
  • Irán Irán
Partidos
Marruecos vs RI de Irán
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
15/06 - 10:00 hs.
Portugal vs España
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
15/06 - 13:00 hs.
Portugal vs Marruecos
Stadion Luzhniki
20/06 - 07:00 hs.
RI de Irán vs España
Kazan' Arena
20/06 - 13:00 hs.
RI de Irán vs Portugal
Mordovia Arena
25/06 - 13:00 hs.
España vs Marruecos
Kaliningrad Stadium
25/06 - 13:00 hs.
Grupo C
  • Francia Francia
  • Perú Perú
  • Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Australia Australia
Partidos
Francia vs Australia
Kazan' Arena
16/06 - 05:00 hs.
Perú vs Dinamarca
Mordovia Arena
16/06 - 11:00 hs.
Dinamarca vs Australia
Samara Arena
21/06 - 07:00 hs.
Francia vs Perú
Ekaterinburg Arena
21/06 - 10:00 hs.
Dinamarca vs Francia
Stadion Luzhniki
26/06 - 09:00 hs.
Australia vs Perú
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
26/06 - 09:00 hs.
Grupo D
  • Argentina Argentina
  • Croacia Croacia
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • Islandia Islandia
Partidos
Argentina vs Islandia
Otkrytiye Arena
16/06 - 08:00 hs.
Croacia vs Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium
16/06 - 14:00 hs.
Argentina vs Croacia
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
21/06 - 13:00 hs.
Nigeria vs Islandia
Volgograd Arena
22/06 - 10:00 hs.
Nigeria vs Argentina
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
26/06 - 13:00 hs.
Islandia vs Croacia
Rostov Arena
26/06 - 13:00 hs.
Grupo E
  • Brasil Brasil
  • Suiza Suiza
  • Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • Serbia Serbia
Partidos
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Samara Arena
17/06 - 07:00 hs.
Brasil vs Suiza
Rostov Arena
17/06 - 13:00 hs.
Brasil vs Costa Rica
Saint-Petersburg Stadium
22/06 - 07:00 hs.
Serbia vs Suiza
Kaliningrad Stadium
22/06 - 13:00 hs.
Serbia vs Brasil
Otkrytiye Arena
27/06 - 13:00 hs.
Suiza vs Costa Rica
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
27/06 - 13:00 hs.
Grupo F
  • Alemania Alemania
  • México México
  • Suecia Suecia
  • Corea Corea
Partidos
Alemania vs México
Stadion Luzhniki
17/06 - 10:00 hs.
Suecia vs Corea
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
18/06 - 07:00 hs.
Corea vs México
Rostov Arena
23/06 - 10:00 hs.
Alemania vs Suecia
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
23/06 - 13:00 hs.
Corea vs Alemania
Kazan' Arena
27/06 - 09:00 hs.
México vs Suecia
Ekaterinburg Arena
27/06 - 09:00 hs.
Grupo G
  • Bélgica Bélgica
  • Panamá Panamá
  • Túnez Túnez
  • Inglaterra Inglaterra
Partidos
Bélgica vs Panamá
Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht
18/06 - 10:00 hs.
Túnez vs Inglaterra
Volgograd Arena
18/06 - 13:00 hs.
Bélgica vs Túnez
Otkrytiye Arena
23/06 - 07:00 hs.
Inglaterra vs Panamá
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
24/06 - 07:00 hs.
Inglaterra vs Bélgica
Kaliningrad Stadium
28/06 - 13:00 hs.
Panamá vs Túnez
Mordovia Arena
28/06 - 13:00 hs.
Grupo H
  • Polonia Polonia
  • Senegal Senegal
  • Colombia Colombia
  • Japón Japón
Partidos
Colombia vs Japón
Mordovia Arena
19/06 - 07:00 hs.
Polonia vs Senegal
Otkrytiye Arena
19/06 - 10:00 hs.
Japón vs Senegal
Ekaterinburg Arena
24/06 - 10:00 hs.
Polonia vs Colombia
Kazan' Arena
24/06 - 13:00 hs.
Japón vs Polonia
Volgograd Arena
28/06 - 09:00 hs.
Senegal vs Colombia
Samara Arena
28/06 - 09:00 hs.

Pronosticador

¡Elige tu Campeón!

Escoge los equipos que irán avanzando en cada fase.

Pronosticar