Fixture

Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
21/0420:00 PM Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Sport Boys
20/0417:45 PM Melgar 2 - 1 Unión Comercio
20/0420:00 PM Deportivo Municipal 4 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
19/0417:45 PM Real Garcilaso 0 - 3 Sport Huancayo
Grupo A
21/0416:00 PM Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Sport Rosario
21/0413:30 PM Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
20/0415:30 PM Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Universidad San Martín
19/0415:30 PM Ayacucho 4 - 2 Universitario
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
16/0420:00 PM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Sport Boys
15/0417:45 PM Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
14/0413:30 PM Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Melgar
13/0415:30 PM Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Real Garcilaso
Grupo A
15/0415:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
14/0416:00 PM Universitario 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
14/0411:15 AM Sporting Cristal 5 - 0 Ayacucho
13/0417:45 PM Sport Rosario 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
12/0420:00 PM Sport Boys 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
11/0417:45 PM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 2 Melgar
10/0420:00 PM Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Unión Comercio
09/0417:45 PM Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Grupo A
11/0420:00 PM Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Universitario
10/0417:30 PM Sport Rosario 5 - 1 Ayacucho
10/0415:30 PM Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 3 Sporting Cristal
10/0413:15 PM Universidad San Martín 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
09/0420:00 PM Sport Huancayo 2 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
06/0417:45 PM Melgar 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso
06/0415:30 PM Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Sport Boys
06/0420:00 PM Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Grupo A
07/0416:00 PM Universitario 2 - 2 Universidad San Martín
07/0420:00 PM Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
05/0415:30 PM Ayacucho 2 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos
05/0415:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Sport Rosario
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
02/0420:00 PM Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao
31/0313:30 PM Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso
31/0320:00 PM Sport Boys 1 - 1 Melgar
29/0317:45 PM Deportivo Binacional 3 - 0 Unión Comercio
Grupo A
31/0315:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Universitario
30/0317:45 PM Sport Rosario 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
30/0315:30 PM Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
30/0320:00 PM Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Ayacucho
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
24/0315:30 PM Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Sport Boys
15/0320:00 PM Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
14/0315:30 PM Unión Comercio 1 - 4 Sport Huancayo
13/0320:00 PM Melgar 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Grupo A
14/0320:00 PM Universitario 1 - 2 Sport Rosario
13/0315:30 PM Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
12/0315:30 PM Ayacucho 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín
12/0313:15 PM Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
17/0315:30 PM Melgar 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
10/0313:30 PM Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
10/0320:00 PM Deportivo Municipal 3 - 2 Sport Boys
09/0317:45 PM Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
Grupo A
24/0313:00 PM Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 4 Sport Rosario
23/0315:30 PM Ayacucho 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
10/0316:00 PM Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Universitario
09/0320:00 PM Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
20/0320:00 PM Real Garcilaso 5 - 2 Unión Comercio
28/0220:00 PM Melgar 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
27/0217:45 PM Deportivo Municipal 2 - 3 Sport Huancayo
27/0220:00 PM Sport Boys 0 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
Grupo A
21/0320:00 PM Alianza Lima 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
28/0215:30 PM Ayacucho 5 - 3 Sporting Cristal
27/0215:30 PM Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 2 Universitario
27/0213:15 PM Universidad San Martín 4 - 0 Sport Rosario
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
05/0320:00 PM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
04/0315:30 PM Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Melgar
03/0320:00 PM Sport Boys 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao
02/0317:45 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso
Grupo A
03/0318:15 PM Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
03/0316:00 PM Universitario 1 - 1 Ayacucho
03/0313:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 1 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos
02/0315:30 PM Universidad San Martín 1 - 5 Sporting Cristal
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
24/0220:00 PM Melgar 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
23/0217:45 PM Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Sport Boys
23/0215:30 PM Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
23/0220:00 PM Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Grupo A
24/0218:15 PM Universitario 1 - 3 Alianza Lima
24/0216:00 PM Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
24/0213:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Universidad San Martín
22/0215:30 PM Ayacucho 2 - 0 Sport Rosario
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
19/0220:00 PM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
17/0213:30 PM Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao
17/0220:00 PM Sport Boys 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
16/0215:30 PM Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Melgar
Grupo A
17/0216:00 PM Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
16/0217:45 PM Sport Rosario 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
16/0213:15 PM Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Ayacucho
16/0220:00 PM Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Universitario
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
11/0215:00 PM Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
10/0220:00 PM Melgar 2 - 1 Sport Boys
09/0213:15 PM Academia Cantolao 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo
08/0215:00 PM Real Garcilaso 5 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Grupo A
10/0216:00 PM Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Sport Rosario
10/0213:30 PM Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín
09/0217:45 PM Universitario 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
09/0215:30 PM Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Torneo de Verano
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
05/0220:00 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 2 Unión Comercio
03/0220:00 PM Sport Boys 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso
02/0217:45 PM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 2 Academia Cantolao
02/0215:30 PM Deportivo Municipal 1 - 3 Melgar
Grupo A
03/0218:15 PM Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Universitario
03/0216:00 PM Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
03/0213:30 PM Universidad San Martín 4 - 0 Ayacucho
02/0220:00 PM UTC Cajamarca 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal

Tabla de posiciones

EQUIPOS - Grupo A PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1 Sporting Cristal 13 10 2 1 +27 32
2 Alianza Lima 13 5 4 4 0 19
3 Sport Rosario 13 5 2 6 -1 17
4 UTC Cajamarca 13 4 5 4 -6 17
5 Universidad San Martín 13 3 7 3 +1 16
6 Comerciantes Unidos 13 4 2 7 -5 14
7 Ayacucho 13 4 2 7 -11 14
8 Universitario 13 2 6 5 -5 12
EQUIPOS - Grupo B PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1 Sport Huancayo 13 8 2 3 +9 26
2 Melgar 13 6 6 1 +7 24
3 Real Garcilaso 13 6 2 5 0 20
4 Deportivo Binacional 13 4 6 3 -1 18
5 Academia Cantolao 13 4 5 4 +2 17
6 Deportivo Municipal 13 5 2 6 +1 17
7 Sport Boys 13 3 4 6 -4 13
8 Unión Comercio 13 1 3 9 -14 6

Lo último

VER MÁS »