Fixture

Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
28/1115:00 PM Melgar - Deportivo Municipal
28/1115:00 PM Ayacucho - Carlos Mannucci
28/1115:00 PM Deportivo Llacuabamba - Cusco
28/1115:00 PM Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima
28/1115:00 PM César Vallejo - Sport Boys
Grupo A
28/1115:00 PM Deportivo Binacional - Universitario
28/1115:00 PM Universidad San Martín - Cienciano
28/1115:00 PM Carlos Stein - UTC Cajamarca
28/1115:00 PM Atlético Grau - Alianza Universidad
28/1115:00 PM Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
25/1115:30 PM Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima
25/1115:00 PM Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba
24/1115:30 PM Cusco - César Vallejo
24/1111:00 AM Sport Boys - Ayacucho
18/1118:00 PM Melgar - Sport Huancayo
Grupo A
24/1115:00 PM Deportivo Binacional - Atlético Grau
24/1113:15 PM Universitario - Carlos Stein
23/1115:30 PM UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal
23/1113:15 PM Cienciano - Alianza Universidad
23/1111:00 AM Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
21/1118:00 PM Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo
21/1115:30 PM Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
21/1115:00 PM Deportivo Llacuabamba - Melgar
21/1113:15 PM César Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal
20/1111:00 AM Ayacucho - Cusco
Grupo A
21/1111:00 AM Carlos Stein - Deportivo Binacional
20/1117:00 PM Sporting Cristal - Universitario
20/1113:15 PM Cienciano - Atlético Grau
19/1115:30 PM Universidad San Martín - UTC Cajamarca
19/1115:00 PM Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
16/1115:30 PM Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Llacuabamba
16/1115:30 PM Cusco - Alianza Lima
16/1113:15 PM Melgar - César Vallejo
16/1111:00 AM Sport Boys - Carlos Mannucci
14/1115:30 PM Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho
Grupo A
16/1111:00 AM Atlético Grau - Carlos Stein
14/1118:00 PM Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal
14/1113:15 PM Universitario - Universidad San Martín
14/1111:00 AM Academia Cantolao - Cienciano
13/1113:15 PM UTC Cajamarca 1 - 2 Alianza Universidad
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
12/1115:30 PM Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 César Vallejo
03/1113:15 PM Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 0 Ayacucho
02/1115:30 PM Melgar 0 - 4 Alianza Lima
02/1113:15 PM Deportivo Municipal 0 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
02/1111:00 AM Cusco 1 - 2 Sport Boys
Grupo A
04/1115:30 PM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
04/1111:00 AM Carlos Stein 0 - 2 Universidad San Martín
03/1118:00 PM Atlético Grau 1 - 4 Sporting Cristal
03/1115:30 PM Universitario 0 - 1 Cienciano
03/1111:00 AM UTC Cajamarca 4 - 2 Academia Cantolao
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
12/1111:00 AM Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0 Melgar
06/1118:00 PM Ayacucho 1 - 1 César Vallejo
06/1115:30 PM Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Deportivo Llacuabamba
06/1111:00 AM Cusco 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
05/1115:30 PM Sport Boys 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Grupo A
07/1118:00 PM Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
07/1115:30 PM UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Atlético Grau
07/1113:15 PM Cienciano 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
07/1111:00 AM Alianza Universidad 3 - 2 Carlos Stein
06/1113:15 PM Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Universitario
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
10/1115:30 PM Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Cusco
09/1118:00 PM Melgar 4 - 1 Sport Boys
09/1115:30 PM César Vallejo 4 - 1 Alianza Lima
09/1113:15 PM Sport Huancayo 0 - 3 Ayacucho
09/1111:00 AM Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 - 2 Carlos Mannucci
Grupo A
11/1115:30 PM Carlos Stein 3 - 2 Cienciano
11/1111:00 AM Atlético Grau 0 - 2 Universidad San Martín
10/1118:00 PM Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Alianza Universidad
10/1113:15 PM Universitario 1 - 6 UTC Cajamarca
10/1111:00 AM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
31/1018:00 PM Ayacucho 2 - 0 Melgar
30/1015:30 PM César Vallejo 2 - 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
30/1013:15 PM Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
30/1011:00 AM Sport Boys 3 - 2 Sport Huancayo
29/1015:30 PM Carlos Mannucci 0 - 2 Cusco
Grupo A
31/1015:30 PM Alianza Universidad 0 - 1 Universitario
31/1013:15 PM Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
31/1011:00 AM Cienciano 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
30/1015:30 PM Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Carlos Stein
30/1011:00 AM Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Atlético Grau
Clausura
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo B
26/1015:30 PM Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Ayacucho
24/1013:00 PM Carlos Mannucci 2 - 3 César Vallejo
24/1010:30 AM Deportivo Llacuabamba 3 - 0 Sport Boys
23/1015:30 PM Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
23/1011:00 AM Cusco 3 - 1 Melgar
Grupo A
26/1018:00 PM UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 Deportivo Binacional
26/1013:00 PM Alianza Universidad 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín
26/1010:30 AM Carlos Stein 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao
24/1018:30 PM Cienciano 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal
24/1015:30 PM Universitario 2 - 1 Atlético Grau

Tabla de posiciones

EQUIPOS PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1 Universitario 19 13 4 2 +20 42
2 Sport Huancayo 19 10 5 4 +8 35
3 Sporting Cristal 19 9 6 4 +15 33
4 César Vallejo 19 8 9 2 +9 33
5 Carlos Mannucci 19 7 8 4 +6 29
6 UTC Cajamarca 19 7 8 4 +4 29
7 Alianza Universidad 19 8 5 6 +4 29
8 Melgar 19 7 7 5 +3 28
9 Ayacucho 19 7 6 6 +7 27
10 Cienciano 19 8 3 8 +4 27
11 Deportivo Binacional 19 6 5 8 -5 23
12 Alianza Lima 19 5 7 7 -1 22
13 Academia Cantolao 19 6 4 9 -12 22
14 Deportivo Municipal 19 4 9 6 -4 21
15 Cusco 19 5 6 8 -5 21
16 Universidad San Martín 19 5 6 8 -7 21
17 Sport Boys 19 5 5 9 -9 19
18 Carlos Stein 19 4 6 9 -10 17
19 Atlético Grau 19 3 8 8 -10 17
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba 19 2 5 12 -17 11

Lo último

VER MÁS »