Fixture

Fase de Grupos
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo 8
11/0419:45 PM Palmeiras 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Grupo 7
18/0419:45 PM Independiente 0 - 1 Corinthians
17/0419:30 PM Millonarios 4 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Grupo 6
05/0419:30 PM Estudiantes 0 - 1 Santos
02/0417:15 PM Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Nacional
Grupo 4
18/0419:45 PM Flamengo 1 - 1 Santa Fe
Grupo 3
18/0419:45 PM Libertad 2 - 1 Peñarol
17/0417:15 PM The Strongest 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Grupo 2
05/0419:30 PM Bolívar 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional
04/0417:15 PM Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Delfin
Grupo 1
17/0419:30 PM Cerro Porteño 0 - 0 Grêmio
16/0417:15 PM Defensor Sporting 3 - 1 Monagas
Fase de Grupos
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo 8
04/0419:45 PM Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Junior
03/0419:30 PM Palmeiras 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
Grupo 7
15/0319:30 PM Independiente 1 - 0 Millonarios
14/0319:45 PM Corinthians 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Grupo 6
14/0317:15 PM Santos 3 - 1 Nacional
13/0317:15 PM Estudiantes 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Grupo 5
04/0419:45 PM Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
03/0419:30 PM Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Racing Club
Grupo 4
04/0417:15 PM River Plate 0 - 0 Santa Fe
14/0319:45 PM Emelec 1 - 2 Flamengo
Grupo 3
03/0417:15 PM Peñarol 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
02/0417:15 PM Libertad 3 - 0 The Strongest
Grupo 2
14/0319:45 PM Atlético Nacional 4 - 0 Delfin
13/0317:15 PM Bolívar 1 - 1 Colo-Colo
Grupo 1
03/0417:15 PM Grêmio 4 - 0 Monagas
13/0319:30 PM Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Fase de Grupos
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Grupo 8
01/0319:30 PM Junior 0 - 3 Palmeiras
01/0319:30 PM Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Grupo 7
28/0217:15 PM Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Independiente
28/0219:45 PM Millonarios 0 - 0 Corinthians
Grupo 6
28/0217:15 PM Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Santos
27/0217:15 PM Nacional 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Grupo 5
13/0319:30 PM Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Universidad Chile
27/0219:30 PM Racing Club 4 - 2 Cruzeiro
Grupo 4
28/0217:15 PM Santa Fe 1 - 1 Emelec
28/0219:45 PM Flamengo 2 - 2 River Plate
Grupo 3
14/0317:15 PM The Strongest 1 - 0 Peñarol
12/0317:15 PM Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Libertad
Grupo 2
28/0219:45 PM Delfin 1 - 1 Bolívar
27/0219:30 PM Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Grupo 1
26/0217:15 PM Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Grêmio
26/0217:15 PM Monagas 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
3ra Ronda
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Temporada
22/0219:30 PM Guaraní 0 - 0 Junior
21/0219:45 PM Wilstermann 6 - 3 Vasco da Gama
21/0219:45 PM Nacional 1 - 0 Banfield
20/0219:30 PM Santa Fe 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
14/0217:15 PM Junior 1 - 0 Guaraní
13/0218:45 PM Vasco da Gama 4 - 0 Wilstermann
13/0217:00 PM Banfield 2 - 2 Nacional
13/0219:30 PM Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Santa Fe
2da Ronda
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Temporada
08/0221:15 PM Junior 3 - 1 Olimpia
08/0219:30 PM Wilstermann 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
08/0219:00 PM Santa Fe 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
06/0218:45 PM Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Univ. Concepción
06/0218:45 PM Nacional 1 - 0 Chapecoense
06/0219:30 PM Melgar 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
06/0219:30 PM Independiente del Valle 2 - 2 Banfield
05/0217:15 PM Guaraní 6 - 0 Carabobo
01/0219:30 PM Olimpia 1 - 0 Junior
01/0219:30 PM Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Wilstermann
31/0117:15 PM Deportivo Táchira 2 - 3 Santa Fe
30/0118:45 PM Univ. Concepción 0 - 4 Vasco da Gama
30/0118:45 PM Chapecoense 0 - 1 Nacional
30/0119:30 PM Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Melgar
30/0119:30 PM Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle
29/0117:15 PM Carabobo 1 - 0 Guaraní
1ra Ronda
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
Temporada
26/0120:45 PM Universitario 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
26/0119:15 PM Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Macará
25/0118:15 PM Olimpia 2 - 0 Wanderers
22/0120:15 PM Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Universitario
21/0118:00 PM Macará 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
21/0117:15 PM Wanderers 0 - 0 Olimpia

Tabla de posiciones

EQUIPOS - GRUPO 1 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Cerro Porteño 3 2 1 0 +3 7
2. Grêmio 3 1 2 0 +4 5
3. Defensor Sporting 3 1 1 1 +1 4
4. Monagas 3 0 0 3 -8 0
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 2 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Atlético Nacional 3 2 0 1 +4 6
2. Bolívar 3 1 2 0 +1 5
3. Delfin 3 1 1 1 -2 4
4. Colo-Colo 3 0 1 2 -3 1
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 3 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Libertad 3 3 0 0 +6 9
2. Peñarol 3 1 0 2 0 3
3. Atlético Tucumán 3 1 0 2 -3 3
4. The Strongest 3 1 0 2 -3 3
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 4 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Flamengo 3 1 2 0 +1 5
2. Santa Fe 3 0 3 0 0 3
3. River Plate 2 0 2 0 0 2
4. Emelec 2 0 1 1 -1 1
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 5 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Racing Club 2 1 1 0 +2 4
2. Universidad Chile 2 1 1 0 +1 4
3. Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 1 -1 1
4. Cruzeiro 2 0 1 1 -2 1
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 6 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Santos 3 2 0 1 +1 6
2. Estudiantes 3 1 1 1 +2 4
3. Real Garcilaso 3 1 1 1 -1 4
4. Nacional 3 0 2 1 -2 2
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 7 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Corinthians 3 2 1 0 +3 7
2. Millonarios 3 1 1 1 +3 4
3. Independiente 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4. Deportivo Lara 3 1 0 2 -5 3
EQUIPOS - GRUPO 8 PJ PG PE PP DG PT
1. Palmeiras 3 2 1 0 +5 7
2. Boca Juniors 3 1 2 0 +1 5
3. Alianza Lima 2 0 1 1 -2 1
4. Junior 2 0 0 2 -4 0

Lo último

VER MÁS »